{"title":"Miu Miu","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-necklace","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Necklace","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Necklace with buckle by Miu Miu combines boldness and contemporary style. Crafted from high-quality leather and accented with a silver-tone chain, it features a studded design that defines its distinctive character. The metal buckle closure and logo detail complete the design, making this accessory a versatile and iconic piece that enhances any look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus 50% Metal Metallic Metallised\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"One Size","offer_id":57862135284099,"sku":"MI-5IC3232G75F05HS-ONE SIZE","price":998.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10634195.jpg?v=1776881508"},{"product_id":"beige-leather-high-heel-pumps-1","title":"Beige Leather High Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Pumps by Miu Miu are crafted from vintage-effect leather, giving them a timeless and sophisticated charm. The design is enhanced by a branded label on the heel, an iconic detail that highlights the maison’s distinctive style. Featuring a pointed toe and an elegant stiletto heel, the shoes are finished with a printed logo on the insole. A refined and versatile pair, perfect for elevating any look with effortless elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":57863688552835,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57863688585603,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU38\/US8","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57863688618371,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU36\/US6","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":57863688651139,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":57863688683907,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57863688716675,"sku":"MI-5I546EFA085537F0046-EU39\/US9","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/9745018.jpg?v=1776895345"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-3","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe buckled leather Loafers by Miu Miu fuse the preppy attitude of the classic loafer with the feminine elegance of the Mary Jane, resulting in a buffalo leather design that is curled and surprisingly lightweight. The upper is embellished with a lace-up and buckle with refined gold details, while the bowl features an embossed logo. The one-piece leather and rubber sole ensures comfort and durability, completing a shoe with an iconic and refined character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":57863795179907,"sku":"MI-5D563EF015007F0003-EU40\/US10","price":902.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10051029.jpg?v=1776897151"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-6","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Miu Miu feature an elongated, curvy shape inspired by the male wardrobe. Made of handcrafted and waxed calfskin leather, they enhance the natural signs of time, while the embossed logo and screen-printed logo on the insole emphasize an essential and elegant style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57901344194947,"sku":"MI-5D545EFA020537F0046-EU37\/US7","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57901344227715,"sku":"MI-5D545EFA020537F0046-EU38\/US8","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57901344260483,"sku":"MI-5D545EFA020537F0046-EU39\/US9","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":57901344293251,"sku":"MI-5D545EFA020537F0046-EU40\/US10","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":58048382697859,"sku":"MI-5D545EFA020537F0046-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10155061.jpg?v=1777309816"},{"product_id":"gray-recycled-polyester-athletic-sneakers","title":"Gray Recycled Polyester Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe python print Sneakers by Miu Miu combine the elegance of animal detail with a sporty, contemporary design. Made of leather and technical fabric with python-printed inserts, they feature a two-tone lace-up closure, rubber sole and rounded toe. The Miu Miu logo enriches the tongue, heel and side, emphasizing the distinctive character of the shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Recycled Polyester\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57901344326019,"sku":"MI-5E428EFB0053ZL4F04UJ-EU36\/US6","price":1066.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57901344358787,"sku":"MI-5E428EFB0053ZL4F04UJ-EU37\/US7","price":1066.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57901344391555,"sku":"MI-5E428EFB0053ZL4F04UJ-EU38\/US8","price":1066.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10155083.jpg?v=1777309817"},{"product_id":"gray-cotton-sweatshirt-17","title":"Gray Cotton Sweatshirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sweatshirt by Miu Miu features a clean, refined design with long sleeves, a contrasting collar, and ribbed trims that add structure to the silhouette. An embroidered logo on the front completes the piece with the maison’s iconic touch, delivering a look that is both effortless and distinctive.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"S","offer_id":57901359759747,"sku":"MI-MJLA15SOOO18ZXF0031-S","price":1345.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10188773.jpg?v=1777310036"},{"product_id":"beige-cotton-shoulder-bag","title":"Beige Cotton Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Corduroy Shoulder Bag by Miu Miu combines retro charm and modern functionality, reinterpreting the classic Pocket satchel design. Nappa leather handles allow for comfortable carrying, while front and back zippered pockets and side flap and buckle pockets offer practicality. Golden hardware, a fabric interior with zippered pocket and leather lettering logo on the pocket complete the design for a distinctive and versatile accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 32x19x14\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":57932752257411,"sku":"MI5BB179VOOOAF81F0401BB","price":2580.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10591034.jpg?v=1777428802"},{"product_id":"multicolor-fleece-wool-mini-skirt","title":"Multicolor Wool Mini Skirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe pleated patchwork tartan mini Skirt by Miu Miu is crafted from wool and features a combination of colors and tartan patterns inspired by traditional Scottish style. Strong lines and the pleated design express Miu Miu’s distinctive femininity, creating a dynamic and iconic piece.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: OUTER 100% Fleece Wool\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT38 | S","offer_id":57932796166531,"sku":"MI-MG2598SOOO18JLF0055-IT38 | S","price":2805.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10216514.jpg?v=1777429022"},{"product_id":"black-calfskin-mid-heel-pumps-1","title":"Black Calfskin Mid Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% calf leather – Inner: Leather – Insole: Leather – Sole: Rubber – Pointed toe – Patent effect – Elastic back insert – Perforated detail – Adjustable buckle closure – Branded insole – Heel 3,5 cm – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":57932819693955,"sku":"MI-8992011747540-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":887.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":57932819726723,"sku":"MI-8992011747540-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":887.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10219245.jpg?v=1777429139"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-9","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Buckled leather Loafers by Miu Miu combine the preppy elegance of the loafer with the iconic femininity of the Mary Jane shoe. The model features a lace-up upper with a buckle, while the embossed logo tray and gold details lend a refined touch. The leather lining completes the shoe, ensuring comfort and quality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57945924141443,"sku":"MI-5D561EF0203G48F0192-EU36\/US6","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":58051366388099,"sku":"MI-5D561EF0203G48F0192-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":940.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10273276.jpg?v=1777565817"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-polo-shirt-17","title":"Blue Cotton Polo Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe long-sleeved Polo by Miu Miu reimagines a classic wardrobe essential with a fresh, contemporary spirit. Clean lines are enhanced by a side zip closure, an unexpected detail that plays with proportions and reveals an ever-evolving sense of femininity. The ribbed collar features an inlaid logo with stripe detailing, adding a refined graphic touch, while the raglan shoulder construction lends a structured yet fluid silhouette. A timeless piece updated with modern elegance and distinctive character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"S","offer_id":57953315520899,"sku":"MI-MJLA20SOOO18ZWF0008-S","price":944.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"XS","offer_id":57953315553667,"sku":"MI-MJLA20SOOO18ZWF0008-XS","price":944.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10303366.jpg?v=1777634204"},{"product_id":"blue-cashmere-turtleneck-1","title":"Blue Cashmere Turtleneck","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 36% Cashmere 64% Virgin wool – Long sleeves – Back contrast logo detail – Ribbed trims – Dry clean – High neck – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSize \u0026amp; Fit:\u003cbr\u003e\nModel is 178cm, a UK 8 and wears a size IT 40\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":57957766791555,"sku":"MI-9047972348116-38","price":1681.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":57957766824323,"sku":"MI-9047972348116-40","price":1681.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10355963.jpg?v=1777720343"},{"product_id":"multicolor-cotton-casual-dress-3","title":"Multicolor Cotton Casual Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe short striped Dress by Miu Miu conveys a fresh, contemporary style through its graphic striped pattern. The elasticated waist softly defines the silhouette, while the button-front design adds a functional yet refined detail. Long sleeves balance the short length of the dress, and the embroidered logo signs the piece with a distinctive touch, making it perfect for a polished everyday look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57965024051587,"sku":"MI-MF6125SOOO180UF0028-IT40 | M","price":1570.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10380186.jpg?v=1777806929"},{"product_id":"gray-cotton-sweatshirt-16","title":"Gray Cotton Sweatshirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sweatshirt with oblique zip closure by Miu Miu blends elegance and sporty appeal through its relaxed lines and the refined detail of the side zipper, a feature that embodies the brand’s spirit of experimentation and a femininity in continuous evolution. The oversized fit enhances comfort, while the polo collar, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs, side pockets, and straight hem with ribbed finish create a modern and sophisticated look. The front zip closure adds practicality, completed by the embroidered logo that delivers an iconic and distinctive touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Oversize\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"S","offer_id":57965024084355,"sku":"MI-MJLA04SOOO18S8F0031-S","price":1395.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"XS","offer_id":57965024117123,"sku":"MI-MJLA04SOOO18S8F0031-XS","price":1395.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10380210.jpg?v=1777806931"},{"product_id":"gray-cotton-casual-dress-2","title":"Gray Cotton Casual Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe flannel Mini-dress by Miu Miu draws inspiration from classic men’s shirting, reimagining it through a feminine and structured silhouette infused with subtle retro charm. The fitted waist enhances the line, while the velvet collar and shirt cuffs introduce tailored contrast. Inseam and patch pockets add functional ease, and the embroidered leather logo completes the piece with Miu Miu’s iconic vintage allure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57969661411715,"sku":"MI-MF6159SOOO1807F0480-IT40 | M","price":1970.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10396453.jpg?v=1777849829"},{"product_id":"bordeaux-cotton-mini-skirt","title":"Bordeaux Cotton Mini Skirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe cotton mini Skirt by Miu Miu delivers a youthful, contemporary aesthetic. Crafted from cotton, it features a back zip closure for a clean, functional finish. The design is enhanced by a front zip pocket and oversized side flap pockets, adding a bold, utilitarian edge. The piece is completed with an embroidered Miu Miu lettering logo, a signature detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT42 | L","offer_id":57969671176579,"sku":"MI-MG2610SOOO19CVF0399-IT42 | L","price":1420.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10397575.jpg?v=1777849897"},{"product_id":"gray-cotton-mini-skirt","title":"Gray Cotton Mini Skirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe check flannel Miniskirt by Miu Miu is the perfect blend of ’90s nostalgia and contemporary style. Inspired by men’s shirting, this miniskirt features front buttons and a check pattern that evokes vintage elegance. The contrasting leather logo, discreetly placed, gives the garment an iconic and distinctive touch. Unlined for a lightweight and comfortable fit, the mini skirt is complemented by hip pockets that add functionality without compromising style. A versatile piece that combines retro appeal with a sleek, modern design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Slim\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT38 | S","offer_id":57978978271619,"sku":"MI-MG2603SOOO1807F0480-IT38 | S","price":998.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10411860.jpg?v=1777942012"},{"product_id":"gray-polyester-shirt","title":"Gray Polyester Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Shirt by Miu Miu is crafted from cotton and features a classic design with a pointed collar and long sleeves finished with buttoned cuffs. A front button closure enhances its timeless elegance, while the embroidered Miu Miu logo on the upper left side adds a signature and sophisticated touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Oversize\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 60% Polyester 40% Recycled Polyester\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57978994098563,"sku":"MI-MK1626SOOO15V3F0031-IT40 | M","price":1242.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10492773.jpg?v=1777942257"},{"product_id":"blue-cashmere-sleeveles-sweater","title":"Blue Cashmere Sleeveles Sweater","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe cashmere cardigan Vest by Miu Miu combines elegance and comfort in a clean design. Crafted from cashmere with a smooth knit, it features a V-neck, front button closure, and front pockets. The sleeveless style, with a mini pull fit, is finished with an intarsia logo, adding a refined signature detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Slim\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Kashmir\/capra Hircus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57979012219267,"sku":"MI-MMV380SOOO19RLF0008-IT40 | M","price":1284.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10571705.jpg?v=1777942598"},{"product_id":"multicolor-calf-leather-bos-taurus-athletic-sneakers-2","title":"Multicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Gymnasium Sneakers by Miu Miu combine a sporty design with modern elegance, ideal for those seeking comfort without sacrificing style. The front lace-up closure allows for a secure and customized fit, while the flat rubber sole offers a stable and comfortable walk. The contrasting logo-embellished heel reinforcement adds a distinctive touch, while the logo-embellished insole reflects the attention to detail typical of the house. The paneled design lends dynamism to the model.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus 50% Polyamide SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57979012350339,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU37\/US7","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57979012383107,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU39\/US9","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57979012415875,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU36\/US6","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57979012448643,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU38\/US8","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":57988265705859,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":58051368059267,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58048383156611,"sku":"MI-5E428EFA00571LF0TBK-EU40\/US10","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10572439.jpg?v=1777942600"},{"product_id":"multicolor-nylon-mini-skirt","title":"Multicolor Nylon Mini Skirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe check mini Skirt by Miu Miu reinterprets a classic graphic pattern with a contemporary and dynamic aesthetic. The design features a check pattern, front closure, and an elasticated waistband with drawstring that ensures comfort and an adjustable fit. The embroidered logo completes the piece with a distinctive detail that reflects the refined identity of Miu Miu.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Slim\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 70% Nylon 30% Wool Ovis Aries\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT38 | S","offer_id":57979015201155,"sku":"MI-MG2518SOOO18ZQF0BD9-IT38 | S","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"IT36 | XS","offer_id":57979015233923,"sku":"MI-MG2518SOOO18ZQF0BD9-IT36 | XS","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10590260.jpg?v=1777942664"},{"product_id":"blue-cashmere-sportswear","title":"Blue Cashmere Sportswear","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe cashmere Henley T-shirt by Miu Miu is crafted from soft cashmere and features a regular fit that combines comfort with understated elegance. The design includes a round neckline, long sleeves, and a three-button Henley closure, creating a classic and refined look. The logo detail completes the garment with a subtle signature touch from Miu Miu.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Slim\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Kashmir\/capra Hircus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT38 | S","offer_id":58152142537091,"sku":"MI-MML03ASOOO176YF0012-IT38 | S","price":1620.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57979018838403,"sku":"MI-MML03ASOOO176YF0012-IT40 | M","price":1620.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10598334.jpg?v=1777942702"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-casual-dress-3","title":"Blue Cotton Casual Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe short cotton Dress by Miu Miu combines freshness with contemporary style. The halter neckline and crossed back enhance the shoulders and back, while the logo patches on the front and back add a distinctive and iconic touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57979030372739,"sku":"MI-MF6345SOOO19JYF0021-IT40 | M","price":1970.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"IT38 | S","offer_id":57986608365955,"sku":"MI-MF6345SOOO19JYF0021-IT38 | S","price":1970.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10654091.jpg?v=1777942938"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-29","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Utilitaire Shoulder Bag in suede calfskin by Miu Miu features a functional silhouette defined by a contemporary and versatile design. Crafted from suede calf leather, it is characterized by a zip closure that ensures practicality and security. The two handles and the adjustable, removable shoulder strap offer multiple carrying options, adapting to different needs. Front and back pockets add functionality, completing the piece with a balance between utility aesthetics and refinement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 28×17.5×9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":57979044790659,"sku":"MI5BG335VPOO2CSSF0003BB","price":2500.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10682173.jpg?v=1777943141"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-mules","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Foule leather Mules by Miu Miu reinterpret casual style with a vintage-inspired elegance, thanks to the distressed calf leather and embossed logo on the vamp. The design features a round toe and an adjustable back strap for a comfortable fit, completed by a printed logo on the insole for a distinctive touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57979092631939,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU36\/US6","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":57979092664707,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57979092697475,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU37\/US7","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":57979092730243,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57979092763011,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU38\/US8","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":57979092795779,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57979092828547,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU39\/US9","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":57979092861315,"sku":"MI-5R667EFA0455ODF0054-EU40\/US10","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10713313.jpg?v=1777943381"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-stiletto-heel-sandals","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Stiletto Heel Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Sandals by Miu Miu express essential, contemporary elegance enhanced by metal details on the upper. The design is completed by a leather-covered heel, a leather-lined insole, and a leather sole, with a screen-printed logo adding a distinctive touch. Perfect for sophisticated, modern looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57979093156227,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU36\/US6","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":57979093188995,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57979093221763,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU37\/US7","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":57979093254531,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57979093287299,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU38\/US8","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":57979093320067,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57979093352835,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU39\/US9","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":57979093385603,"sku":"MI-5X675EFA085537F0151-EU40\/US10","price":986.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10713326.jpg?v=1777943383"},{"product_id":"multicolor-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Multicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather and suede Loafers by Miu Miu reinterpret the classic boat shoe style with a contemporary and original twist. The bow-adorned toe cap evokes traditional aesthetics, while the embossed logo on the tongue adds an iconic and distinctive detail. Featuring a rubber sole and a removable leather-lined insole, these loafers offer comfort and versatility, making them ideal for creating modern and sophisticated outfits. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":58051368124803,"sku":"MI-5D123EF0053K0FF05BS-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":825.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10592689.jpg?v=1777943530"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-38","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Utilitaire suede Shoulder Bag by Miu Miu combines functionality with contemporary style. Crafted from soft suede, it features a logo appliqué on the front that highlights its distinctive character. The adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort and versatility, while the zip closure keeps your belongings secure. Featuring two front pockets, two side pockets, and a back pocket with a flap, it offers ample organized storage, complemented by a lined interior with a zip pocket for a practical and sophisticated accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 26×14.5×9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":57986567438723,"sku":"MI5BC205VPOO2CSSF0324BB","price":2285.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10655371.jpg?v=1778060192"},{"product_id":"bicolor-cotton-casual-dress-4","title":"Bicolor Cotton Casual Dress","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe floral midi Dress by Miu Miu features a feminine and delicate design highlighted by a vibrant floral print. The sleeveless style is defined by a round neckline that enhances the silhouette. A front button fastening adds a classic and functional touch, while the pockets complete the piece with practical detail. An elegant and versatile dress, perfect for refined and contemporary looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":57986615345539,"sku":"MI-MF6352SOOO19KOF0S8E-IT40 | M","price":2170.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10754607.jpg?v=1778060811"},{"product_id":"gray-recycled-polyamide-athletic-sneakers","title":"Gray Recycled Polyamide Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Tyre Sneakers by Miu Miu combine technical materials and refined details in a dynamic, contemporary design. Made of technical fabric and suede, they feature lace-up lacing and fabric and leather lining for optimal comfort. Screen-printed logos appear on the tongue, diagonal and insole, while the EVA and rubber outsole with star tread ensures light weight and grip. The removable leather-covered footbed completes the model with functionality and sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 50% Recycled Polyamide 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":57993471984003,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU36\/US6","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":57993472016771,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU37\/US7","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":57993472049539,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU38\/US8","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":57993472082307,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU39\/US9","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":57993472115075,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU40\/US10","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":57993472147843,"sku":"MI-5E417EF005ZJMF0424-EU41\/US11","price":959.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10758380.jpg?v=1778147115"},{"product_id":"gray-wool-oves-aries-dress-pants","title":"Gray Wool Oves Aries Dress Pants","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe kid mohair Pants by Miu Miu stand out for a straight silhouette that interprets tailoring with contemporary elegance. The model features a front hook and zip fastening that defines the structure of the garment. Front slant pockets and back welt pockets with button introduce a balance between functionality and style. The embroidered logo completes the pants with a distinctive detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 40% Wool Ovis Aries  60% Mohair\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":58019815326083,"sku":"MI-MP1990SOOO12I1F0308-IT40 | M","price":1345.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10769685.jpg?v=1778408540"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-dress-shirt-1","title":"Blue Cotton Dress Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe striped cotton Shirt by Miu Miu is a contemporary and relaxed design, featuring a soft silhouette and long wide sleeves for optimal comfort. The contrasting vertical stripes create a dynamic graphic effect, while the classic collar and front button closure define the garment’s essential style. The cuffs with horizontal stripes add a distinctive and refined detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Oversize\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":58075253899651,"sku":"MI-MK2047SOOO195DF098Z-IT40 | M","price":898.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10804096.jpg?v=1779187130"},{"product_id":"beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-4","title":"Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe boat Loafers in suede by Miu Miu combine lightness and refined style in a design with authentic appeal. The worn-effect suede adds character, while leather tassels and wooden bead stitching provide distinctive handcrafted details. The model is completed with leather lining, rubber sole and a removable leather-covered insole, for everyday comfort with sophisticated casual elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":58076285206915,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU36\/US6","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":58076285239683,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU37\/US7","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":58076285272451,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":58076285337987,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU39\/US9","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58076285370755,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU40\/US10","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":58190500200835,"sku":"MI-5D518EF005054F0393-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":953.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10804208.jpg?v=1779189904"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-sweatshirt-8","title":"Blue Cotton Sweatshirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Crewneck Sweatshirt with embroidered logo and collar by Miu Miu is a contemporary and refined piece, featuring a soft construction and long sleeves. It showcases a shirt-style collar emerging from the neckline, detailed with stripes and raised dotted textures for a sophisticated and distinctive effect. Ribbed cuffs and an elasticated hem complete the silhouette with comfort and definition, while the embroidered logo signs the piece with subtle elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"XS","offer_id":58077685809539,"sku":"MI-MJLA65SOOO191LF0013-XS","price":1312.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"S","offer_id":58137764430211,"sku":"MI-MJLA65SOOO191LF0013-S","price":1312.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10804570.jpg?v=1779194690"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-regular-belt","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Regular Belt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Belt by Miu Miu draws inspiration from workwear with a refined and contemporary aesthetic. The textured finish and contrasting stitching enhance the design, while the side hook loops add a functional and distinctive detail. A metal buckle and logo on the loop complete the accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"80 cm \/ 32 Inches","offer_id":58079417565571,"sku":"MI-5CC7312IERF0046-80 CM \/ 32 INCHES","price":677.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"90 cm \/ 36 Inches","offer_id":58079417598339,"sku":"MI-5CC7312IERF0046-90 CM \/ 36 INCHES","price":677.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"85 cm \/ 34 Inches","offer_id":58152110981507,"sku":"MI-5CC7312IERF0046-85 CM \/ 34 INCHES","price":677.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10804800.jpg?v=1779200864"},{"product_id":"beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-high-heel-pumps-2","title":"Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus High Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe woven leather Pumps by Miu Miu combine artisanal elegance and summer charm in a refined and sinuous silhouette. The woven craftsmanship and waxed treatment enhance the authentic look of the leather, while the strap with buckle adds stability and style. The design is completed by a leather-covered heel, a leather sole with rubber tip, and printed logo details on the insole and fabric label.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":58079514558851,"sku":"MI-5I654EFA0853ZN7F0046-EU36\/US6","price":1242.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":58079514591619,"sku":"MI-5I654EFA0853ZN7F0046-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1242.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":58079514624387,"sku":"MI-5I654EFA0853ZN7F0046-EU38\/US8","price":1242.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58079514689923,"sku":"MI-5I654EFA0853ZN7F0046-EU40\/US10","price":1242.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10804815.jpg?v=1779200999"},{"product_id":"brown-recycled-polyester-full-length-jacket-1","title":"Brown Recycled Polyester Full-Length Jacket","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe logo hooded puffer Jacket by Miu Miu recalls the retro elegance of the 1960s through soft volumes and textured details inspired by menswear of the era. Goose down padding ensures warmth and comfort, while the shirt collar, elasticated cuffs, and fabric-covered snap button closure define a functional and refined silhouette. Welt pockets, a drawstring hem, and suede leather contrasts complete the design, enhanced by the leather logo for a sophisticated and distinctive finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Recycled Polyester\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":58079971443075,"sku":"MI-ML1371SOOO18Q0F0201-IT40 | M","price":2920.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10411873.jpg?v=1779201781"},{"product_id":"white-calf-leather-bos-taurus-ballet-flats-1","title":"White Calf Leather Bos Taurus Ballet Flats","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Plume suede Ballerinas by Miu Miu reinterpret sporty aesthetics through a feminine and contemporary lens. Crafted from soft suede leather, they combine the lightness and versatility of ballet flats with the dynamic character inspired by the Plume sneakers. They feature a rubber sole for everyday comfort and a removable leather-covered insole for added practicality and refinement. The logo print on the strap and sole signs the design with a distinctive and recognizable house detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":58095932473731,"sku":"MI-5F370EF005JHXF0009-EU36\/US6","price":800.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":58095932506499,"sku":"MI-5F370EF005JHXF0009-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":800.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":58095932539267,"sku":"MI-5F370EF005JHXF0009-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":800.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58095932637571,"sku":"MI-5F370EF005JHXF0009-EU40\/US10","price":800.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10810348.jpg?v=1779355453"},{"product_id":"blue-polyamide-sweatshirt","title":"Blue Polyamide Sweatshirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe zip-up Sweatshirt by Miu Miu is a sporty-chic piece with a modern design. Featuring a high collar and ribbed cuffs, it offers a comfortable, close-fitting fit. The front zip closure and contrasting logo on the front add a distinctive touch, while the two side zip pockets offer practicality. The two bands on the arms complete the look with a graphic detail that recalls the athleisure style. An excellent choice for a casual yet refined look. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 98% Polyamide 2% Elastane\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT42 | L","offer_id":58104889246083,"sku":"MI-MMF00VSOOO148OF0Q0U-IT42 | L","price":1950.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10380251.jpg?v=1779467483"},{"product_id":"blue-polyester-relaxed-fit-jeans","title":"Blue Cotton Relaxed Fit Jeans","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe washed denim five-pocket Jeans by Miu Miu are a vintage-inspired yet contemporary design, defined by a relaxed wide fit and low-rise waist. The special garment-dye and wash treatment adds movement and depth to the fabric, while colour contrasts and suede details enhance the worn-in effect. They feature a button closure, contrast stitching, rounded front pockets with a coin pocket, and patch back pockets. A pressed crease from knee to hem and an embroidered leather logo complete the design with a distinctive and refined touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"28","offer_id":58122714841475,"sku":"MI-GWP598SOOO192WF0013-28","price":1312.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"27","offer_id":58137730285955,"sku":"MI-GWP598SOOO192WF0013-27","price":1312.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10820114.jpg?v=1779697973"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Miu Miu combine classic elegance with contemporary detailing in a sophisticated silhouette. Crafted from leather, they feature an elongated toe and a block heel that adds height and stability to the design. The front saddle is embellished with the brand’s iconic raised logo, while the embossed signature on the front and the contrasting logo insole complete the style with refined and distinctive accents.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":58122976690563,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU36\/US6","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":58122976723331,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":58122976756099,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU37\/US7","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":58122976788867,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU38\/US8","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":58122976821635,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":58122976854403,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU39\/US9","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58122976887171,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU40\/US10","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":58122976919939,"sku":"MI-5D773DF0203G48F0192-EU41\/US11","price":1006.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10820164.jpg?v=1779700939"},{"product_id":"bordeaux-wool-oves-aries-cardigan","title":"Bordeaux Wool Oves Aries Cardigan","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe virgin wool Cardigan with a collar and front opening by Miu Miu interprets a classic with a clean construction and a soft hand feel. The button closure defines the design with balance, while the embroidered logo on the left chest adds a subtle signature detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Fleece Wool Ovis Aries\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":58137769083267,"sku":"MI-MMF02ZSOOO16WJF0869-IT40 | M","price":1312.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10820843.jpg?v=1779723068"},{"product_id":"brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag-16","title":"Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Beau leather Shoulder Bag by Miu Miu is a soft and contemporary design inspired by the classic bowling bag silhouette. Crafted from leather with gold-tone hardware, it features a zip closure and an embossed logo that highlights its identity. The cotton satin interior includes a zip pocket and a card slot, combining functionality and style. Its rounded lines and structured volume recall early 2000s aesthetics in a refined way.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 23×11.5×10\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":58131134153091,"sku":"MI5BB193VOOO2CRWF0NBLBB","price":2520.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10757901.jpg?v=1779809063"},{"product_id":"white-calf-leather-bos-taurus-ballet-flats","title":"White Calf Leather Bos Taurus Ballet Flats","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Ballerinas Sneakers by Miu Miu combine sporty style with femininity. Made from leather, they feature a heel logo, velcro strap closure, and platform sole, perfect for a casual-chic look with comfort and distinctive character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU40.5\/US10.5","offer_id":58135542071683,"sku":"MI-5F371EF0053L7NF0BJO-EU40.5\/US10.5","price":788.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":58186804625795,"sku":"MI-5F371EF0053L7NF0BJO-EU40\/US10","price":788.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10634193.jpg?v=1779881105"},{"product_id":"beige-cotton-platform-sneakers","title":"Beige Cotton Platform Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Gymnasium Sneakers in canvas by Miu Miu reinterpret the iconic design through the lightness of washed canvas, featuring a vintage-textured look. The construction includes decorative upper inserts, lace-up fastening, and a fabric lining for comfort. The rope and rubber espadrille-style sole adds a handcrafted touch, while the leather insole completes the comfort. The screen-printed logo on the tongue, insole, and heel counter defines the design with a distinctive identity.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":58135542104451,"sku":"MI-5E668EFA005BVCF0379-EU41\/US11","price":886.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10662093.jpg?v=1779881107"},{"product_id":"blue-denim-shirt-3","title":"Blue Denim Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Chambray Shirt by Miu Miu is a relaxed yet contemporary piece crafted from lightweight chambray denim. A refined laser treatment creates a faded effect that highlights the fabric’s texture and the contrasting logo, adding depth and character to the design. It features a classic cut, shirt collar, front button closure, and matching shirt cuffs that complete its clean aesthetic. Coordinated stitching and the fluid texture enhance the shirt’s effortless summer-inspired sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT42 | L","offer_id":58137734447491,"sku":"MI-GWC143SOOO193KF0013-IT42 | L","price":1136.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10826621.jpg?v=1779895811"},{"product_id":"multicolor-cotton-mini-skirt","title":"Multicolor Cotton Mini Skirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe striped cotton Mini Skirt by Miu Miu is a contemporary and dynamic piece, featuring a soft silhouette and a very short length. The elasticated waistband ensures comfort and practicality without the need for zips or closures. The striped pattern creates a distinctive graphic effect, while the contrasting embroidered logo completes the design with an iconic and recognizable house detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"M","offer_id":58137766330755,"sku":"MI-MJD235SOOO195LF04GR-M","price":739.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10826656.jpg?v=1779896018"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-shortsleeve-shirt-1","title":"Blue Cotton Shortsleeve Shirt","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe poplin Shirt with ruffle details by Miu Miu is a feminine and contemporary piece, featuring a cropped cut and lightweight silhouette. It comes with a classic shirt collar, front button closure, and short sleeves for a fresh and versatile look. The raw-cut hem adds a modern and effortless touch, while the embroidered application completes the design with a distinctive and refined detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT42 | L","offer_id":58137768853891,"sku":"MI-MK2045SOOO10RGF0013-IT42 | L","price":1224.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10826667.jpg?v=1779896065"},{"product_id":"blue-cotton-casual-pants-4","title":"Blue Cotton Casual Pants","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe garment-dyed wide-leg Pants by Miu Miu are a minimalist and contemporary design, defined by a clean and versatile silhouette. They feature a mid-rise waist and straight wide leg, with a neutral tone that enhances their understated elegance. Welt back pockets with buttons and a button-and-zip closure highlight the classic aesthetic of the piece, making it ideal for both office and everyday wear. The regular fit ensures comfort and ease of movement for an essential yet refined look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nFit: Regular\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"IT40 | M","offer_id":58137771049347,"sku":"MI-MP1970SOOO19R3F0637-IT40 | M","price":1270.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10826676.jpg?v=1779896121"},{"product_id":"multicolor-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-3","title":"Multicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Wandler Hobo Handbag by Miu Miu is made of high-quality leather with a soft and spacious hobo design. The distinctive quilted matelassé pattern gives the bag an elegant and sophisticated look. The top zipper closure provides security and practicality. On the front, a three-dimensional plaque with the brand’s iconic monogram adds a distinctive and luxurious touch. The removable shoulder strap offers versatility in carrying, while the interior features a single compartment for easy organization.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 17.5x14x5.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Miu Miu","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":58141564109187,"sku":"MI5BC125VOOYAN88F0011BB","price":2320.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1007\/4603\/5587\/files\/10828845.jpg?v=1779967337"}],"url":"https:\/\/emnoir.com\/es\/collections\/miu-miu.oembed","provider":"Eminence Luxury Fashion Ltd","version":"1.0","type":"link"}